PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:58:01 |
43,7 |
2 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:12 |
|
4 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:26 |
|
5 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
6 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:39 |
|
7 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:39 |
|
8 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:39 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
10 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:39 |
|
11 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:39 |
|
12 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:39 |
|
13 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:39 |
|
14 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:39 |
|
15 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:39 |
|
16 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
17 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:39 |
|
18 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:39 |
|
19 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:39 |
|
20 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
21 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:39 |
|
22 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
23 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:39 |
|
24 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:39 |
|
25 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:39 |
|
26 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:39 |
|
27 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:39 |
|
28 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:39 |
|
29 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:39 |
|
30 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:47 |
|
31 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:50 |
|
32 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:50 |
|
33 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:50 |
|
34 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:56 |
|
35 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:56 |
|
36 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:59 |
|
37 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:59 |
|
38 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:59 |
|
39 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:59 |
|
40 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:59 |
|
41 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:59 |
|
42 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:59 |
|
43 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
44 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:03 |
|
45 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:03 |
|
46 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
47 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:09 |
|
48 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:09 |
|
49 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:12 |
|
50 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:16 |
|
51 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:16 |
|
52 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:16 |
|
53 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:16 |
|
54 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:16 |
|
55 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:16 |
|
56 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:16 |
|
57 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:16 |
|
58 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:16 |
|
59 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:16 |
|
60 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:16 |
|
61 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:16 |
|
62 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
63 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:26 |
|
64 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:26 |
|
65 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:28 |
|
66 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:35 |
|
67 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:37 |
|
69 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:37 |
|
70 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:43 |
|
71 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:43 |
|
72 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:53 |
|
73 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:53 |
|
74 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:53 |
|
75 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:57 |
|
76 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:57 |
|
77 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:59 |
|
78 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:02 |
|
79 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:02 |
|
80 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:08 |
|
81 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
02:16 |
|
82 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:22 |
|
83 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:24 |
|
84 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:24 |
|
85 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:28 |
|
86 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:35 |
|
87 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:35 |
|
88 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:35 |
|
89 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:35 |
|
90 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:35 |
|
91 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:35 |
|
92 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:39 |
|
93 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:42 |
|
94 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:42 |
|
95 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:42 |
|
96 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
97 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:46 |
|
98 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:46 |
|
99 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:54 |
|
100 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:40 |
|
101 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:46 |
|
102 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:00 |
|
103 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:04 |
|
104 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:07 |
|
105 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
04:27 |
|
106 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:27 |
|
107 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:36 |
|
108 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
04:36 |
|
109 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:04 |
|
110 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:08 |
|
111 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:49 |
|
112 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:59 |
|
113 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:59 |
|
114 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
06:03 |
|
115 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
06:03 |
|
116 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:03 |
|
117 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:03 |
|
118 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
06:03 |
|
119 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:03 |
|
120 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:03 |
|
121 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:03 |
|
122 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:03 |
|
123 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:03 |
|
124 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
06:03 |
|
125 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:03 |
|
126 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:03 |
|
127 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:21 |
|
128 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:46 |
|
129 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:46 |
|
130 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
09:48 |
|
131 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:48 |
|
132 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:48 |
|
133 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:48 |
|
134 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:14 |
|
135 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
10:14 |
|
136 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:14 |
|
137 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
10:14 |
|
138 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:14 |
|
139 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:14 |
|
140 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:14 |
|
141 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:14 |
|
142 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:14 |
|
143 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:14 |
|
144 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:14 |
|
145 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
10:14 |
|
146 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:14 |
|
147 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
10:14 |
|
148 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
10:14 |
|
149 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:14 |
|
150 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
10:14 |
|
151 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:14 |
|
152 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
10:14 |
|
153 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:14 |
|
154 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:14 |
|
155 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:14 |
|
156 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:43 |
|
157 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
13:43 |
|
158 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:43 |
|
159 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:43 |
|
160 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:43 |
|
161 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:43 |
|
162 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
13:43 |
|
163 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:43 |
|
164 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
13:43 |
|
165 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:43 |
|
166 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:43 |
|
167 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
13:43 |
|
168 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:43 |
|
169 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:43 |
|
170 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
13:43 |
|
171 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:43 |
|
172 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:43 |
|
173 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:43 |
|
174 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:43 |
|
175 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:43 |
|
176 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:43 |
|
177 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
13:43 |
|
178 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:43 |
|
179 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:43 |
|
180 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:43 |
|
181 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
13:43 |
|
182 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:43 |
|
183 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:43 |
|
184 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:43 |
|
185 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:43 |
|
186 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:43 |
|
187 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
13:43 |
|
188 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:43 |
|
189 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:00 |
|
190 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:00 |
|
191 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:20:47 |
|
2 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:06 |
|
3 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
5 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
6 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
7 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
8 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
9 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
10 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
11 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:10 |
|
12 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
13 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
14 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:14 |
|
15 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:23 |
|
16 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:23 |
|
17 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:46 |
|
18 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:54 |
|
19 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:09 |
|
20 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:25 |
|
21 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
22 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:32 |
|
23 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:43 |
|
24 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:10 |
|
25 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:25 |
|
26 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:23 |
|
27 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:30 |
|
28 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:48 |
|
29 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:15 |
|
30 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:37 |
|
31 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:57 |
|
32 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:04 |
|
33 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:09 |
|
34 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:29 |
|
35 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:30 |
|
36 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:31 |
|
37 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:10 |
|
38 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06:20 |
|
39 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:23 |
|
40 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:09 |
|
41 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
07:32 |
|
42 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:32 |
|
43 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:52 |
|
44 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:09 |
|
45 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:26 |
|
46 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:26 |
|
47 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:03 |
|
48 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:53 |
|
49 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:05 |
|
50 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
12:10 |
|
51 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:15 |
|
52 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:25 |
|
53 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:25 |
|
54 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:52 |
|
55 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:07 |
|
56 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:08 |
|
57 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:27 |
|
58 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
14:33 |
|
59 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:47 |
|
60 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:47 |
|
61 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
15:23 |
|
62 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
15:26 |
|
63 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:28 |
|
64 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:39 |
|
65 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:44 |
|
66 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:07 |
|
67 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
16:20 |
|
68 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
16:46 |
|
69 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:56 |
|
70 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:19 |
|
71 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:26 |
|
72 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:44 |
|
73 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
17:49 |
|
74 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:57 |
|
75 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:00 |
|
76 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:04 |
|
77 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:22 |
|
78 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:30 |
|
79 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:10 |
|
80 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:37 |
|
81 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:04 |
|
82 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:10 |
|
83 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
20:39 |
|
84 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:43 |
|
85 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:36 |
|
86 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
22:01 |
|
87 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:23 |
|
88 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:50 |
|
89 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
24:10 |
|
90 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
24:22 |
|
91 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:27 |
|
92 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:27 |
|
93 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:38 |
|
94 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
25:43 |
|
95 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
26:12 |
|
96 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:33 |
|
97 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:47 |
|
98 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
27:02 |
|
99 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
27:21 |
|
100 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
27:29 |
|
101 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
27:42 |
|
102 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
27:45 |
|
103 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:08 |
|
104 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
28:15 |
|
105 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
28:29 |
|
106 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
28:32 |
|
107 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
28:41 |
|
108 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
28:42 |
|
109 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:44 |
|
110 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:01 |
|
111 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:07 |
|
112 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:11 |
|
113 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
29:12 |
|
114 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
29:20 |
|
115 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:21 |
|
116 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:37 |
|
117 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
30:00 |
|
118 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
30:11 |
|
119 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
30:14 |
|
120 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:29 |
|
121 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
30:50 |
|
122 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:18 |
|
123 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
31:36 |
|
124 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:04 |
|
125 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
32:22 |
|
126 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
32:24 |
|
127 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:32 |
|
128 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
33:11 |
|
129 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
33:30 |
|
130 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
33:59 |
|
131 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:15 |
|
132 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
34:30 |
|
133 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
35:04 |
|
134 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
35:37 |
|
135 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:45 |
|
136 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
35:55 |
|
137 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
35:57 |
|
138 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
36:39 |
|
139 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
36:53 |
|
140 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
36:55 |
|
141 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:57 |
|
142 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
37:12 |
|
143 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
37:16 |
|
144 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
37:32 |
|
145 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
37:33 |
|
146 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
38:03 |
|
147 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
38:48 |
|
148 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
39:50 |
|
149 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
39:50 |
|
150 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
40:09 |
|
151 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
40:21 |
|
152 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
40:25 |
|
153 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
40:28 |
|
154 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
40:40 |
|
155 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
41:13 |
|
156 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
41:24 |
|
157 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
41:27 |
|
158 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
41:32 |
|
159 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
41:57 |
|
160 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
42:22 |
|
161 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
42:25 |
|
162 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
42:27 |
|
163 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
42:32 |
|
164 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
43:19 |
|
165 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
43:23 |
|
166 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
44:17 |
|
167 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
44:29 |
|
168 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
45:34 |
|
169 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
45:47 |
|
170 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
45:58 |
|
171 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
46:21 |
|
172 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
46:31 |
|
173 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
47:14 |
|
174 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
47:19 |
|
175 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
47:58 |
|
176 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
48:04 |
|
177 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
48:25 |
|
178 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
48:51 |
|
179 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
48:56 |
|
180 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
50:45 |
|
181 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
51:21 |
|
182 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
51:39 |
|
183 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
53:07 |
|
184 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
57:49 |
|
185 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
58:25 |
|
186 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:00:38 |
|
187 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:01:47 |
|
188 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:03:40 |
|
189 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:05:20 |
|
190 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:05:56 |
|
191 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:07:48 |
|